Thursday, April 21, 2005

kara-: hey thanks smurftwo dearie. cool to know u're not alone. kinda creepy though. thanks for being there. to make me laff until i cry. we're so..alike. lol. and it's quite..um.. (?) to see what you're going through.. is lyk. much more major than what i'm going through..and yet you're still so cheerful. and not only that, you still lend a listening ear to me. jiayou kara dear. we'll go through this together..and we're gonna make it out of this together. i'll be there for you. smurfy promise. uh-huh! luv ya babe! oh and when are you coming to my church mans?! (: lol. then dot will be so happy! haha. anyone bully my smurftwo and DIE. bcos the smurfs will (lovingly) hunt you down and kill you.


eunice'





Profile

Kara
Mgs
2H06♥
Softballer
Brmc




Chatter!




Exits

amanda
audrey
abraham
brmc sec 2 class blog!
carisser
cell blog!
claire,jiap&denise
carmen
claire v
dawn
debbie
delise
eunice
heidi
hilary
huiting
jackie
jo
jonw
joan
jessica
kendra
kristi
kimberly
kelly
krithika
liz
megan
megan
mabel
marisa
meibin
maxine
maisie
michelle
michelle
meiyin
nat
noelle
rachel
sze wing
stephanie
cdiv softballers!
tessa
vicky
wei leng
wei en
xingting


CREDITS

all thanks to: ! ! ! ! ! !